What's happening?

Happy Birthday (2007)

Happy Birthday (2007)

Synopsis

Rene Liu successfully delivers the complex role of Mi, who chooses to remain single rather than risking the slightest chance of being dumped. She loves her friend Nan more than anyone, yet she asks him to be her best friend instead of boyfriend. For ten years, he wishes her a happy birthday no matter how far they are geographically apart or who they are with. However, this year his greeting arrives 42 hours late…

Other Name: 生日快乐

Director:

Country: China

Duration: 107Mint

Released: 2007-01-18

Cast: , , , , , , , , ,

Please scroll down to choose servers and episodes 19 Views Report Error

  • Standard ServerChoose this server
  • Multiquality ServerChoose this server
  • StreamSBChoose this server
  • DoodstreamChoose this server
  • StreamtapeChoose this server
  • XstreamcdnChoose this server
  • Mp4uploadChoose this server
© 2021 by DramaCool. All Rights Reserved.